Refined Hemp Seed Oil

Refined oil is more clear in color & less pogtant in smell. That's because this oil is typically used as ingredients for body care products, lubricants, and even plastics.

 

The versatile benefits of refined hemp oil allows you to experiment and create cosmetics of your own. Simply use this oil as your carrier oil and add your favourite essential oils blend. Nonetheless refined Hemp seed oil can still be used culinarily on dishes such as salads, dips, pasta and smoothies. 

    $14.99Price
     

    PO box 6004 wellesley street, 

    Auckland, 1010

    New Zealand